Lab Heartbreaker's El Paso

Labrador of the Year 2020 in the Danish Retriever Club
DKCH SECH(U) NOCH(U) NORDCH KLBCH
DKJUCH RGCJW18 RGCW20
2 x qualified for Cruft in 2019

Yellow male (Yy)
Born 24.April 2017
Hips: A
Elbows: 00
Eyes: ua 1.5.2018
Optigen normal/clear via parents
EIC normal
CNM: normal
Tip of nose (HNPK): carrier
Longhair gene: free
Full set of teeth

Top winning Labrador 2017 i DKK
Top winning labrador 2015 i DRK
INTCH(U) DKCH SECH(U) KLBCH KBHV15
DEROSG15 DEROSG16 DKKV17 DKVECH
Kvalificeret til Crufts for livstid
Lab Heartbreaker's Sailor
Top winning labrador in 2009 & 2012 IN DRK
DKCH SECH  WVW10 KLBCH INTCH KBHV10
KBHV12 NORDVV12
QUALIFIED FOR CRUFTS 2011 2013
Cut'n Cordoza's Final Match
DKCH SECH NOCH NORDCH INTCH FICH
Skovfogedens Samson
Melicmark Cut'n Move
Faksemose's F. Heartbreaker DKCH DEVDHVCH
VETERAN SIEGER BERLIN 2014
Lab Heartbreaker's Double Up
Seabirds Rock A Billy Baby
Lab Heartbreaker's Waltzing Matilda INTCH
Devonshire Doubel Trouble
EECH FICH INTCH
Follies Mon Oncle
Faksemose's S. Frida
Lab Heartbreaker's Next To You USCH
Devonshires Limited Edition
USCH
Rhapsody's Pride And Prejudice

Labrador of the Year 2020 in DRC
Danish Junior Champion
Danish Champion
Swedish champion
Norwegian champion
Nordic champion
Club champion in DRK
Retriever Gold Cup Junior Winner 2018
Retriever Gold Cup Winner 2020
2 x Qualified for Cruft 2019
 
Denmark
 
BIM baby
BIM puppy
2nd winner in junior class w/ res. junior cert
4 x 1st winner in junior class w/ CK
1. winner in intermediate class w/CK
1. winner in open class w/ CK
4 x 1. winner in use class w/CK
11 x 1. winner in champion class
5th best male
4th best male
3rd best male
3rd best male w/ cert.
3 x 2nd best male
7 x Best Male
3 x Junior cert.
3 x Cert.
4 x Club cert
3 x BIR junior
BIM junior
2 x BIS1 junior
BIS2
2 x BIS3
2 x BIM
5 x BIR
 
Sweden
 
2 x 1st winner in the young dog class m/CK
2 x 2nd best male
Cert.
Reserve cert
Reserve CACIB
 
Norway
 
1st winner in the use class m/CK
Cert
CACIB
BIM
 
Germany
 
2 x 1. winner in the use class
2 x VDH CAC 
DRC CAC
Reserve LCD CAC
Reserve CACIB
 
Show
 
Best baby
BIR baby
BIS2 baby
2 x 1st winner in junior class
4 x 1. winner in brugs class
BIR & BIS2 junior
BIR & BIS1 working dog
2nd best male
6 x best male
BIM baby
BIM puppy
4 x BIM
2 x BIR
BIS1
BIS2
Qualification test
Passed